dbapplication
 
HAUPTSEITE  DAN 2006


  Name, Vorname Grad Klub  
1 Arnet Reto 1 Dan JJ Budoclub Dojo Mahari Kriens-Obernau  
2 Canosa Jésus 1 Dan JJ Judo Club Carouge  
3 Chevalley Yves 1 Dan JJ Club d'Arts Martiaux d'Attalens  
4 Frère de Subreville Cédric 1 Dan JJ JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds  
5 Gaist Pascal 1 Dan JJ Judo Club St.Maurice  
6 Kläusli Werner 1 Dan JJ Judo und Ju Jitsu Sport Lyss  
7 Neuvecelle Alexandra 1 Dan JJ Judo Kwai Lausanne  
8 Sajelschnik Nathalie 1 Dan JJ Budo Club Courtételle  
9 Stalder Werner 1 Dan JJ JJJC Do-Jigo Wollerau  
10 SUTER Marc 1 Dan JJ Kaizen Ryu Schnottwil  
11 Vu Phac 1 Dan JJ Judo Club Schaffhausen  
12 Weber Thomas 1 Dan JJ JJJC Weisse Löwen Zürich  
1 Kitz Michael 2 Dan JJ SC Nippon Bern  
2 Lüdi Anita 2 Dan JJ JJC Bern  
3 Lüscher Christoph 2 Dan JJ Bushido Frick  
4 Perrin-Jolliet Nicole 2 Dan JJ Judo Club Val-de-Travers  
5 Sauter Marcel 2 Dan JJ JJJC Olten  
1 Vuissoz Pierre 5 Dan JJ Goshinjutsu Kwai Dardagny  
1 Tscherter Gerhard 7 Dan JJ Budokan Zürich  
19
 
 
1 Anken Nicolas 1 Dan JU Judo Club Morges  
2 Berger Jocelyn 1 Dan JU Judo Club Cortaillod  
3 Biedermann Thomas 1 Dan JU JJJC Olten  
4 Biedermann Beat 1 Dan JU JJJC Olten  
5 BILLARANT Frédéric 1 Dan JU Budokwai Pully  
6 Bontognali Mario 1 Dan JU JJJC Rheintal  
7 Brunner Fabian 1 Dan JU JJJC Hochdorf  
8 Brunner Roman 1 Dan JU Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau  
9 Burnier Marilyn 1 Dan JU Judo Club Cheseaux  
10 Burnier Christelle 1 Dan JU Judo Club Cheseaux  
11 Campestrin Nadia 1 Dan JU Judo-Sport Liestal  
12 CHOLLET Thierry 1 Dan JU JKC La Chaux-de-Fonds  
13 COLLET Michel 1 Dan JU Judo Club Venoge  
14 CORBAZ Matthieu 1 Dan JU Bodaishinkan Ryu Lausanne  
15 Coudrier Gregory 1 Dan JU Shung Do Kwan Genève  
16 Egli Richard 1 Dan JU JJJC Frauenfeld  
17 Gmür Remo 1 Dan JU Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau  
18 Herter Manuel 1 Dan JU JJJC Rheintal  
19 Jovic Alexandre 1 Dan JU Judo Kwai Yverdon  
20 Kunz Kari 1 Dan JU JJJC Kiai Cham  
21 Le Duigou Sébastien 1 Dan JU Judo Club Marly  
22 Loewenkamp Jörg 1 Dan JU Kampfsport Gemeinschaft Oberthurgau  
23 Melcarne David 1 Dan JU EJ Collombey-Muraz  
24 Müller Sandro 1 Dan JU Judokwai Walenstadt  
25 Paccaud Laurent 1 Dan JU Judo Club Romont  
26 Pogson Mark 1 Dan JU Budo Club Thun  
27 Rebholz Christian 1 Dan JU JJJC Rheintal  
28 Richli David 1 Dan JU Judo Schule Nippon Basel  
29 Rutishauser Philipp 1 Dan JU Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau  
30 Sauvage Audrey 1 Dan JU JJJC Frauenfeld  
31 Schaffner Jerôme 1 Dan JU Judo Kwai Yverdon  
32 Schlegel René 1 Dan JU Judokwai Walenstadt  
33 Schmid Dominique 1 Dan JU SC Nippon Bern  
34 SCHWARTZ Cédric 1 Dan JU Judo Club Cortaillod  
35 Schüffler Peter 1 Dan JU Judo und SVC Zürich  
36 Sieber-Gutschi Brigitte 1 Dan JU Budo Club Toggenburg  
37 Sotto Corona Dino 1 Dan JU JC Budokan Basel  
38 Spiess Jürg 1 Dan JU JJJC Rheintal  
39 Spirig Jörg 1 Dan JU JJJC Rheintal  
40 Stehrenberger Denise 1 Dan JU JJJC Frauenfeld  
41 Stähli Matthias 1 Dan JU Judo Club Basel  
42 Tournier Carolane 1 Dan JU Budokan Porrentruy  
43 Vallelian Floriane 1 Dan JU Judo Club Romont  
44 Vetter Pascal 1 Dan JU SC Shin Do Kan Reinach  
45 Wey Kathrin 1 Dan JU Judo und Ju Jitsu Uri  
1 BOURGEOIS Sandra 2 Dan JU Judo Club Cortaillod  
2 Briner Roland 2 Dan JU Judo und Aikido Club Wohlen  
3 Delaitre Fanny 2 Dan JU JBC Ju Shin Kai Dietlikon  
4 Gueissaz Marie-Madeleine 2 Dan JU Judo Club Val-de-Travers  
5 Guillod Cédric 2 Dan JU Judo Club Kerzers-Galmiz  
6 Guyot Jérôme 2 Dan JU Judo Attalens  
7 Hedinger Andreas 2 Dan JU Judo Club Schaffhausen  
8 JAQUINET Elisabeth 2 Dan JU Judo Club Nyon  
9 Kölliker Ursula 2 Dan JU Judo-Club Arashi Kulm  
10 Ledergerber Guido 2 Dan JU Judo Club St.Gallen/Gossau  
11 Marti Matthias 2 Dan JU Judo Club Reinach  
12 Regez André 2 Dan JU Judo Club Kerzers-Galmiz  
13 Rubin Stefan 2 Dan JU Judo und Aikido Club Wohlen  
14 Ruzicska Gyuri (György) 2 Dan JU Judo-Club Grenchen  
15 Staudenmann Luc 2 Dan JU Judo Kwai Yverdon  
16 Trecco Alessandro 2 Dan JU Judo und Ju-Jitsu Club Winterthur  
17 Wallimann Marcel 2 Dan JU shin do kan Luzern  
18 Weibel Yannik 2 Dan JU EJ Collombey-Muraz  
19 Wellenreiter Markus 2 Dan JU JJJC Brugg  
1 Buzon Frédéric 3 Dan JU Ecole de judo ju jitsu lemanique  
2 Favre Fabrice 3 Dan JU Judo-Club Sierre  
3 Hartmann Tim 3 Dan JU Judo Schule Nippon Basel  
4 Hebeisen Hanspeter 3 Dan JU SC Shin Do Kan Reinach  
5 Pachmann Thilo 3 Dan JU Judo Club Uster  
6 Roth Nelly 3 Dan JU JJJC Spiez  
7 Rubin Markus 3 Dan JU JJJC Spiez  
8 Shinomiya Yoko 3 Dan JU Tenri Judo Kai Düdingen  
9 Spühler Armin 3 Dan JU JJJC Spiez  
10 Wey Roman 3 Dan JU SC Nippon Bern  
11 Wietschorke Aaron 3 Dan JU Judo-Club Gelterkinden  
12 ZAUGG Marie-Ange 3 Dan JU Judo Team Nyon  
1 Gullo Giuseppe 4 Dan JU Judo Club Gland  
1 Alder Louis 5 Dan JU JC Hara Sport Murten  
2 Frigerio Marco 5 Dan JU Do Yu Kai Chiasso  
3 Gammenthaler Thomas 5 Dan JU JC Hara Sport Murten  
4 Hunziker Werner 5 Dan JU Judo Club Reinach  
5 Kraus-Ott Kathrin 5 Dan JU Judo Club Uster  
6 Menzi René 5 Dan JU Judo Schule Regensdorf  
7 Shinomiya-Kofmehl Käthy 5 Dan JU Tenri Judo Kai Düdingen  
8 Vivian André 5 Dan JU Mikami Judoclub Lausanne  
1 Benone Gérard 6 Dan JU Judo Club Delémont  
2 Bozzini Edy 6 Dan JU Budo Club Vedeggio Manno  
3 Brunner Willy 6 Dan JU Judo Waza Capriasca  
4 Geiger Hans-Ulrich 6 Dan JU Judo und Ju Jitsu Schule Niederönz  
5 Gerber Kurt 6 Dan JU SC Nippon Bern  
6 Ryser Jean-Pierre 6 Dan JU C.M.JJ.R. Meyrin  
91